Title: 变应性支气管肺曲霉菌病的免疫机制与诊治

Other Titles: Immunological Mechanism,Diagnosis and Treatment of Allergic Bronchopulmonary Aspergillosis

Keywords: 变应性支气管肺曲霉菌病; 免疫机制

Abstract: 变应性支气管肺曲霉菌病(allergic bronchopulmonary aspergillosis,ABPA)是一种人体对曲霉菌发生变态反应所引起的疾病,好发于哮喘及囊性纤维化患者。发病机制复杂,与个体人类白细胞抗原(human leukocyte antigen,HLA)-DR2/DR5表达、对白细胞介素-4的易感性及由 CD4+辅助 T 细胞2介导的免疫反应相关。多表现为咳嗽、咯痰、喘息。2013年国际人和动物真菌学会工作组提出新的诊断标准。治疗包括避免变应原接触,可应用糖皮质激素、抗真菌药物及靶向治疗。

Allergic bronchopulmonary aspergillosis(ABPA)is one kind of hypersensitivity pulmonary diseases in response to Aspergillus fumigatus that occurred smore often in patients with asthma and cystic fibrosis.ABPA develops in genetically susceptible patients related to human leukocyte antigen (HLA)-DR2 and DR5 restrictions,increased sensitivity to interleukin-4 stimulation,and increased Aspergillus fumigatus allergen-specific Th2CD4 + T-cell-mediated responses.Main symptoms of ABPA include cough,expectoration and wheeze.The new diagnostic criterion for ABPA was suggested by International Society for Human and Animal Mycology workgroup in 2013.Avoidance of fungi,steroids,antifungals and anti-IgE monoclonal antibody therapy play important roles in treatment of ABPA.