Title: 重庆市丘陵山区农村建设用地集约利用评价研究

Other Titles: Research on Appraise of Intensive Utilization of Rural Construction Land in Hilly Regions of Chongqing City

Keywords: 丘陵山区 农村建设用地; 全排列多边形图形指示法

Abstract: 为完善农村建设用地集约利用指标体系与评价方法,利用全排列多边形图形指示法进行了研究.结果表明:(1) 12个行政村的集约利用水平普遍不高;(2)集约水平呈现空间分异,主城片区以及城市发展新区的6个行政村均属于适度利用类型,而位于渝东南生态保护发展区和渝东北生态涵养发展区6个行政村均属于低度利用类型;(3)宅基地闲置率、道路网密度、公共管理与公共服务用地比率、建设用地地均二、三产业产值、土地空闲率、三废用地比率等指标是引起集约水平空间分异的主要因子.加强土地整理、完善道路等基础设施、加快发展乡村经济、配套卫生公厕及污水处理设施有助于提高集约利用水平.

We used entire-array-polygon indictor method to improve the index system and the evaluation method of intensive use on rural construction land.The research results show that:(1) The intensive utilization level of 12 administrative villages is generally not high.(2) The level of intensive presents the spatial differentiation pattern.Six administrative villages belong to moderate use in the urban area and the new urban development,however,the intensive uses of other six administrative villages are low,which belongs to southeast Chongqing ecological protection development areas and northeast of Chongqing ecological conservation development areas.(3) Homestead idle rate,road network density,ratio of land for public administration and public services,the average output value of the secondary and tertiary industry for the construction land,land idle rate and ratio of three wastes land are the dominant factors,which causes the spatial differentiation;strengthening land consolidation,improving roads and other infrastructure,speeding up the development of rural economy,supporting public toilets and sewage treatment facilities will help to improve the level of intensive use.