Title: 北京优质护理服务工作卫生经济学评价指标体系构建

Other Titles: Establishment of Health Economics-related Index System for the Evaluation of Peking's Excellent Nursing Service

Keywords: 优质护理服务 卫生经济学

Abstract: 目的 构建与目前我国优质护理服务工作(原“优质护理服务示范工程”)相适应的卫生经济学评价体系.方法 文献评阅法、非参与式观察、Delphi法、关键人物访谈法.结果 构建出以投入—产出为基础的优质护理服务工作卫生经济学评价三级指标体系.结论 (1)指标体系为医院内外部相关部门考核项目实施的绩效提供可操作性的模版;(2)指标体系展现了示范工程的经济学意义,为有关部门总结、优化优质护理服务工作提供参考.

Objective To establish a health economics-related index system that suits to the current format of national excellent nursing services.Method Literature review,non-participant observation,Delphi method,key informant interview and so on were used.Result Three dimensions of health economics-related index system for the evaluation of excellent nursing service which is based on the framework of input-outputare established.Conclusion (1) The index system offers a feasible approach to relevant internal and external institution to assess the performance of project operation.(2) The index system demonstrates the economic meaning of this project so as to be a reference for relevant sectors drawing experience and improving performance of the project.