Title: 仪器授权共享管理系统在电生理公共平台管理中的应用

Other Titles: Application of instruments authorized sharing management system in management of lectrophysiological public platform

Keywords: 电生理公共平台 实验室管理

Abstract: 采用仪器授权管理系统对电生理公共平台的仪器设备预约、使用、计费、用户培训和授权等进行管理,满足了电生理公共平台的管理需要.管理人员通过该授权管理系统对用户进行仪器使用授权、使用记录查询等操作,实现了仪器设备统一管理、问题及时处理,保证了电生理平台的正常运行.该系统的应用,节约了实验室空间,避免了仪器重复购置,为提高大型仪器平台的管理效率提供了可借鉴的经验.

Using instruments authorized sharing management system can meet the management requirement of the electrophysiological public platform depending on instruments booking, using, billing, user training and authorization, etc.Administrators authorize their applications and keep records and queries, to achieve unified management, real-time processing and proper functioning of the electrophysiological public platform.The application of this system can reduce laboratory space, avoid repeated purchase of instruments and equipment, and also provide references for improving management efficiency of a large-scale instrument platform.