Title: 维护科技安全的情报感知路径探析

Other Titles: An Analysis on the Path of Information Awareness for Science and Technology Security

Keywords: 科技安全 情报感知 OODA循环; 情报工作; S&T security information awareness; OODA loop information work

Abstract【目的/意义】随着国际竞争愈演愈烈,科技的发展与应用导致不同国家综合国力之间的差异。科技安全成为国家间进行博弈的重要内容,维护科技安全任重而道远。【方法/过程】基于对我国现有相关科技安全研究的概述,本文从情报感知的角度探寻维护科技安全发展路径的可行性;将OODA循环引入情报感知,并解读了OODA循环与情报感知工作两者的共性以及OODA循环对情报感知的补充性;【结果/结论】在OODA扩展循环思维模式下,本文概括了维护科技安全的情报感知要件,进而提出了通过情报感知保障科技安全的可行路径。

【Purpose/significance】With the intensification of international competition, the development and application of science and technology has led to differences in the overall national strength of different countries. S&T security has become an important part of the game between countries, and it takes a long way to maintain science and technology security.【Method/Process】Based on an overview of China's existing research on related science and technology security, this paperanalyzes the feasibility of exploring the path of security and development for S&T. It introduces the OODA loop into the information awareness and interprets their commonality and the complementarity of OODA loop to information awareness.【Result/Conclusion】It summarizes the elements of information awareness to maintain S&T security, and then proposes the available path to maintain S&T security.