Title: 2018年土地科学研究重点进展评述及2019年展望

Other Titles: Progress Review on Land Science Research in 2018 and Prospects for 2019

Keywords: 土地科学 土地资源 土地经济; 土地管理; 土地利用与规划; 土地工程; 土地信息技术

Abstract: 研究目的:总结2018年国内外土地科学研究的重点进展,展望2019年中国土地科学的发展趋势以及《中国土地科学》重点关注方向。研究方法:文献调研法。研究结果:(1)土地经济领域重点关注城乡土地价格与农地流转影响因素、土地市场化改革与政府行为、土地产权制度变迁与征地冲突等;(2)土地管理领域研究热点主要围绕自然资源管理体制改革、农村土地制度改革与土地法律完善、土地权籍与耕地保护管理等实践问题;(3)土地资源、利用与规划领域研究以探索土地资源资产负债表编制、重视土地生态状况评估、深化土地利用视角下的碳排放研究、创新土地利用模式、探讨国土空间规划体系构建及村级规划为热点;(4)土地工程与技术领域在农地综合整治、复垦技术革新、土地污染修复方法等方面研究逐渐深入,土地信息采集、处理技术不断完善。研究结论:2019年,《中国土地科学》将重点关注国家战略实施下的土地制度改革与土地利用转型、自然资源统一管理下的空间治理体系构建、生态文明建设背景下的土地资源系统科学、信息通讯技术驱动下的土地资源智能管控等研究问题及相关选题方向。

The purpose of this paper is to summarize the key progress of land science research at home and abroad in 2018, and to discuss the development trend and focuses of China Land Science in 2019. The method employed is literature review. The results show that: 1)the research on land economy focuses on urban and rural and the influencing factors of farmland transfer, land marketization reform and government behaviors, institutional evolution of land property rights and land acquisition conflicts; 2)the research on land management mainly focuses on natural resources management reform, rural land institutional reform and land law amendment, land tenure and cultivated land protection management; 3)the research on land resources and land use planning mainly focuses on the preparation of land resource balance sheets, land ecological status assessment, carbon emissions from the perspective of land use, innovative land use models, construction of land spatial planning system and village-level planning; 4)the research on land engineering and information technology mainly focuses on the comprehensive improvement of agricultural land, innovation of reclamation technology, land pollution restoration, land information collection and processing technology. In 2019, China Land Science will focus on land institutional reform and land use transformation under the implementation of national strategies, the construction of spatial governance system under the unified management of natural resources, and the science of land resources system under the background of ecological civilization construction and intelligent control of land resources driven by communication technology.