Title: 《资本论》对黑格尔辩证法的透视与重构

Other Titles: Marx's Critique and Reconstruction of Hegel's Dialectics in Das Kapital

Keywords: 马克思 黑格尔 辩证法; 实在主体; 资本逻辑

Abstract: 马克思在《1857—1858年经济学手稿》导言中发现,抽象概念在现代社会成为直接的现实存在,这是黑格尔"思想的真正客观性"得以可能的现实基础。马克思在《资本论》中立足资本运动,发现资本逻辑与黑格尔辩证法的结构相似性,因而黑格尔辩证法是叙述资本运动的恰当理论形式。在《资本论》的透视下,黑格尔辩证法是资本主义的无意识表达。然而,资本逻辑与黑格尔辩证法存在原则性区别。这种原则性区别的彰显,源于马克思深入到了资本运动的实体性内容,而非以辩证法为先行的抽象形式对资本运动加以知性理解。在资本自我运动的实在主体基础上,《资本论》完成了对黑格尔辩证法的合理重构。

In the introduction to the Grundrisse,Marx discovers that the abstract concepts become directly into reality in modern society,which is the practical foundation of Hegel's "objectivity of thinking. "Marx also discovers in Das Kapital that there has a structural similarity between the logic of capital and Hegel's dialectics on the basis of capital movement. Therefore,according to Marx,Hegel's dialectics is an appropriate form to describe capital movement. However,there is an essential difference between capital logic and Hegel's dialectics,which stems from the fact that Marx has deeply engaged in investigating substantial content of capital movement rather than applying dialectics as an abstract form to capital movement. Based on the "real subject,"Marx completes the rational reconstruction of Hegel's dialectics in Das Kapital.