Title: 基于FP-tree与云变换的围岩稳定性评价指标体系研究

Other Titles: The Index System of Stability of Surrounding Rock Based on FP-tree and Cloud Transform

Keywords: 围岩稳定性 指标体系 FP-tree; 云变换; 阈值; Rock stability; Index system; FP-tree; Cloud transform; Threshold

Abstract: 针对围岩稳定性指标体系暂无统一的标准,且现阶段地下工程呈现大型化和密集化的趋势,所以现有的围岩稳定性体系难以适用于围岩准确分级。对此,将现有的分级标准及文献中分级体系进行汇总建立指标数据库,通过FP-tree进行关联挖掘得到围岩稳定性的分级指标,并采用变异系数法验证体系的稳定性。运用云变换得到该体系中各指标的等级云图,对各指标进行分级,实现等级的软划分,考虑等级阈值的模糊性,使分级标准更符合思维逻辑和工程实际。将该体系应用于工程实际中,评价结果与工程实际相吻合,证明该体系的科学性与合理性,为围岩稳定性评价提供一套简洁适用的体系,为构建评价指标体系提供一种科学合理的方法。

Due to the absence of unified standard for the index system of surrounding rock stability and the underground engineering trend of large-scale and intensity, the existing index system is hardly applicable to the accurate classification of surrounding rock. This paper summarizes the existing grading standards and the index systems in literatures to establish a database of index to obtain the index system of surrounding rock stability by correlation mining with FP-tree. The index system is verified by the coefficient of variation method. This index system obtains the rank cloud of each index by cloud transform, considers the rank threshold fuzziness and realizes soft division of grade, making grading standards more in line with the logic and engineering practice. By applying the index system to the engineering project and making a comparison of the engineering practices, the evaluation results are consistent with engineering practices. This model provides a simple and applicable index system for the stability evaluation of surrounding rock. It also provides a scientific and accurate method for other evaluation systems.