Title: 前苏联社会主义模式新探

Other Titles: New Probation into the Socialist Pattern of the Former Soviet Union

Keywords: 完善的社会主义 不完善的社会主义; 制度道德; 不服从者不得食

Abstract: 资本主义虽然因其私有制而必定导致剥削和经济不公,因而应该废除而代之以社会主义;但在生产力不够发达的社会主义社会,回归资本主义却能够防止效率低下、官僚阶级剥削和奴役等更大的损害和不公,其净余额是利和善,符合"两害相权取其轻"的道德原则,因而是道德的、应该的、进步的。只有到生产高度发达的时候,资本主义的私有制和剥削才完全是有害无益、不公平、不道德、具有负价值的东西。只有在这时,才应该废除资本主义而代之以社会主义;只有在这时废除资本主义而代之以社会主义,才既能消除剥削和经济不公,又能够防止不服从者不得食的奴役制度和保障公有制经济高效率发展。

Though capitalism will cause exploitation and economic unfairness due to privatization and thus should be abolished and replaced by socialism,socialism is not of advanced productivity presently.Meanwhile,the practice of capitalism can prevent more harms and unfairness,such as low efficiency,bureaucratic exploitation and slavery,and the result is benefit and righteousness.Therefore,it complies with the moral principle of "of two evils choose the less",and it is both moral and advanced.Only when productivity is advanced enough can the privatization and exploitation be harmful,unfair,immoral and valueless.It is also at that time that socialism can replace capitalism.